<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d22770747\x26blogName\x3ddollieee+%5BMain%5D\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://dollieee.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://dollieee.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3793154997887590765', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
The Doll



Y


Selina / Dollies
セリーナ
21
7 Oct 1987





✿ Contacts





dollie friendster


Selina Chantel Goh
Selina Chantel Goh
Create Your Badge


✿ Get Closer


Mine -
Photo Album
Multiply
Xanga

-

Dears -
Sticker Prints


✿ Recently


✿ Footprints





Comment box available below blog post(s) .


✿ Past

March 2006
April 2006
May 2006
June 2006
July 2006
August 2006
September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
December 2006
January 2007
February 2007
March 2007
April 2007
May 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
February 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011


✿ Leave


Angelina
Audrey
Cecline
Cynthia
Dor
Elaine
Elaineys
Elizabeth
Eunice
Fiona
Huan Li
Huiting
Ivin
Janice
Lenie
Lisa
Lunnie
Michelle
Selina
Shanna♥
Valentina
Valerie
Winda


BE
Jocelyn


Reads.
Cowboycaleb | Flowerpod | Xiaxue


✿ ETC




Site Meter

eXTReMe Tracker

Add to Technorati Favorites





❤ Sunday, April 01, 2007

work .


I still remember Dec 06 seems fun .. and now it's already Apr 07? Time sure flyfly when people is having fun all the time. Ok not people lar, maybe me only. lol

Eh, must be thinking i'm such a lazy bum, do nothing everything, waste time/money blah blah. lol Thought bf is willing to support me but he needs to buy his own things too and i'm quite exp for him la. Can't be everything let him pay right? (I wish lah lol) Like that he no more left to buy his own stuffs then he will start to show black faces.

Aiya, no work got crime meh? Dont know why some "friends" "people" like to make a big fuss about it lor. I will still have money (saving) no matter what ya?


About 4 to 5 months since I leave UOB. Quite not bad working there but they don't need anymore manpower in their group alr.

Waittttttt .. I'm so draggy lah.. now what am i talking about again. Dont mind me ok. I just love to type rubbish.

So i was saying it 1st of Apr alr, a nice change to ................................ start working again. :)

Oh yea I just ended work hours ago, am working part-time, yet again (I cant commit a full-time as ..... erm, just think I sucks lah lol). It really looks "good & nice" working in this line while I saw them when I was 16-17 and wanting to work since then.

Why not try working since it's look quite "good" and to fuiful my 'so called dream' that time lol.

Beauty line ... and yup, counter.


Since I'm working part time (no to 6 days/week!) .. hope they don't ask me to work 12 hours or more .. or work till 12AM on a wonderful Saturday.

ALOT of things to remember and knows of .. Dollie is bad at memorising things, and talking to stranger.

Why my memory so lousy ah, must be the damn **** that I took almost everyday last time. (haa, pushing blame)

GOD, I'm so spoilt !!!

*whine more about dont wanna work at all again*



DEAR, can u like really support me instead, I will be a guai guai sheep on .................. to you.

whahaha, im so lame.

SHUT UP alr!

Labels: , ,



doll ; 11:14 PM 0 Comments